Latvijas Republikas 14. informātikas olimpiāde
2001. gada 19.- 20.marts
Kopējie rezultāti

 
Vārds Uzvārds Skola Klase Skolotājs 1.uzd 2.uzd 3.uzd 4.uzd KOPĀ Vieta
1 Ģirts Folkmanis RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 18 45 50 45 158 I
2 Aleksandrs Belovs Rīgas 22.vsk. 11 Deniss Ņetunjahins 37 40 50 10 137 II
3 Vladimirs Redjko Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 21 0 50 50 121 II
4 Ivars Atteka Āgenskalna Valsts ģimn. 12 Miervaldis Rozenbergs 0 39 35 40 114 III
5 Ervīns Bebris RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 2 26 45 40 113 III
6 Igors Gorbovickis Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 50 4 50 5 109 III
7 Andrejs Baigozins Rīgas 96.vsk. 12 Olga Sokolova 8 41 45 10 104 III
8 Maksims Rebrovs Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 2 30 35 35 102 III
9 Edgars Irmejs Valmieras ģimn. 10 Sarma Cakula 5 16 50 20 91 Atz.
10 Konstantīns Šveds Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 29 22 40 0 91 Atz.
11 Uldis Barbans RV1Ģ 11 Mārtiņš Junkers 5 31 50 0 86 Atz.
12 Pāvels Kaņevs Zolitūdes ģimn. 12 Vladimirs Trasko 10 0 35 40 85 Atz.
13 Pāvels Burakovs Zolitūdes ģimn. 10 Vladimirs Trasko 10 19 50 5 84 Atz.
14 Artūrs Verza Pārgaujas ģimn. 9 Solvita Lapiņa 5 16 50 10 81 Atz.
15 Pēteris Lediņš RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 3 45 25 5 78 Atz.
16 Sergejs Kozlovičs Rīgas 86.vsk. 11 Marina Zeļina 23 3 35 15 76 Atz.
17 Atis Dimants RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 14 31 30 0 75 Atz.
18 Jānis Ojers RV1Ģ 11 Mārtiņš Junkers 5 18 35 15 73 Atz.
19 Reinis Lūsis RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 3 5 50 15 73 Atz.
20 Aleksandrs Dorofejevs Rīgas 92.vsk.-ģimn. 12 Natālija Ņikiforova 10 22 40 0 72 Atz.
21 Māris Ozols Liepājas 1.vsk. 12 Kaspars Politers 0 28 40 0 68
22 Pāvels Andrejevs Daugavpils Krievu ģimn. 9 Oļegs Bojaruns 21 12 15 20 68
23 Austris Krastiņš Valmieras 5.vsk. 12 Iveta Pāže 11 26 15 15 67
24 Aleksandrs Afanasjevs Liepājas 2.vsk. 12 Anita Gudkova 14 34 15 0 63
25 Artis Upenieks RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 3 14 45 0 62
26 Pauls Zeibarts Gulbenes ģimn. 11 Aigars Poišs 0 7 50 0 57
27 Aigars Mahinovs Jēkabpils 3.vsk. 12 R.Kozlova 12 25 20 0 57
28 Jānis Baiža Siguldas VĢ 12 Pēteris Zariņš 14 6 25 10 55
29 Ģirts Strazdiņš Valmieras Viestura vsk. 12 Uldis Jaksons 14 6 30 5 55
30 Gatis Žogla Ugāles vsk. 10 Aivars Žogla 5 9 40   54
31 Valts Sondors RV1Ģ 10 Andris Rudzītis 10 26 15 0 51
32 Gatis Peisenieks Olaines 1.vsk. 9 M.Mičulis 10 0 30 10 50
33 Dainis Bērziņš Ventspils 1.ģimn. 10 Aivars Žogla 0 12 35 0 47
34 Valdis Pornieks Ventspils 1.ģimn. 11 Aivars Žogla 14 22 10 0 46
35 Andrejs Ivanovs Zolitūdes ģimn. 10 Vladimirs Trasko 3 1 40 0 44
36 Rinolds Kaņeps Rēzeknes ģimn. 11 R.Saukāne 10 3 25 5 43
37 Jekaterina Pundani 1.Tehniskais licejs 9 Aleksandrs Revunovs 3 10 25 0 38
38 Arnis Skrastiņš Valmieras ģimn. 12 Sarma Cakula 14 4 15 5 38
39 Ingus Rūķis Limbažu 1.vsk. 12 M.Jirgensons 5 17 5 5 32
40 Jānis Bisenieks Smiltenes ģimnāzija 10 A.Cunska 0 0 30 0 30
41 Andris Raugulis Talsu ģimn. 10 Māris Raugulis 10 5 15 0 30
42 Vladimirs Kotovs Daugavpils Krievu ģimn. 12 Valentīns Mihejevs 0 28 0 0 28
43 Konstantīns Vorožcovs Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 14 14 0 0 28
44 Mihails Veļenko Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 3 5 20 0 28
45 Kirils Solovjovs RV1Ģ 8 Aija Lūse 0 8 15 5 28
46 Maksims Ovsjanikovs Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 14 14 0 0 28
47 Ingus Krūmiņš RV1Ģ 11 RV1Ģ 3 14 5 5 27
48 Agris Bušs RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 3 4 20 0 27
49 Jānis Volbergs RV1Ģ 11 Mārtiņš Junkers 10 10 5 0 25
50 Konstantīns Safronovs Rīgas 33.vsk. 12 Jūlija Korzenkova 3 0 20 0 23
51 Ņikita Petrovs Rīnūžu ģimn. 12 Aleksejs Zaicevs 3 1 15 0 19
52 Kristiāns Kalvišķis RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 3 0 15 0 18
53 Sandris Burnovskis Dobeles pils.ģimn. 10 Gints Dzenis 2 10 0 5 17
54 Artūrs Līcis Daugavpils 1.ģimn. 10 Edgars Pudulis 0 2 15 0 17
55 Jānis Zālītis Kokneses vsk. 10 Elvīra Broka 0 7 10 0 17
56 Māris Vizulis Smiltenes ģimn. 11 A.Cunska 2 9 0 5 16
57 Ansis Skrastiņš DA Cēsu VĢ 11 A.Rampāns 5 10 0 0 15
58 Jānis Lukševics Teikas vsk. 12 Ēriks Daliba 0 10 5 0 15
59 Dmitrijs Russkovs Daugavpils 4.vsk. 11 Igors Ščukins 0 10 5 0 15
60 Kristaps Spundiņš Druvas vsk. 11 Normunds Svētiņš 3 1 10 0 14
61 Juris Valdovskis Auces vsk. 12 Frīdis Sarcevičs 3 0 5 5 13
62 Jurijs Daugulis Jēkabpils 2.vsk. 12 R.Mamedovs 3 0 5 5 13
63 Aleksandrs Bredis M.Lomonosova vsk. 9 Jeļena Bārene 0 7 5 0 12
64 Romāns Korsaks Jelgavas 6.vsk. 12 J.Pugačevskis 0 1 5 5 11
65 Agnis Škuškovniks Rīgas 64.vsk. 11 Ilze Ose 4 1 5 0 10
66 Vladislavs Nazaruks Rīnūžu ģimn. 9 Sergejs Poļitovs 3 5 0 0 8
67 Sergejs Parfjonovs Rīnūžu ģimn. 12 Aleksejs Zaicevs 0 2 5 0 7
68 Mikus Vanags Rēzeknes ģimn. 10 R.Saukāne 0 1 0 5 6
69 Danijars Dosemenovs Preiļu 2.vsk. 12 A.Podskočijs 0 0 5 0 5
70 Rihards Opmanis RV1Ģ 11 Elma Rudzīte 0 0 5 0 5
71 Andris Liedskalniņš Gulbenes ģimnāzija 12 Aigars Poišs 3 0 0 0 3
72 Andris Krauze Ugāles vsk. 12 Aivars Žogla 3 0 0 0 3
73 Viktors Kuļkovs Rīgas 61.vsk. 10 V.Krickis 0 3 0 0 3
74 Antons Kuzmins Tukuma Raiņa 1.vsk. 11 Laila Kurloviča 3 0 0 0 3
75 Nauris Grigals Preiļu VĢ 12 I.Pakers, J.Erts 3 0 0 0 3
76 Edgars Francis Druvas vsk. 11 Normunds Svētiņš 3 0 0 0 3
77 Igors Mikulovs Daugavpils 15.vsk. 8 Nikolajs Rubaha 2 0 0 0 2
78 Elīna Purvišķe Limbažu 1.vsk. 11 M.Jirgensons 0 0 0 0 0
79 Harijs Krūtainis Tukuma Raiņa 1.vsk. 10 Laila Kurloviča 0 0 0 0 0
80 Sergejs Sņegirjovs Puškina licejs 12 Tatjana Docenko 0 0 0 0 0
81 Edgars Kursītis Jaunjelgavas vsk. 11 Aija Romanovska 0 0 0 0 0
82 Sergejs Fedotovs Rīgas 22.vsk. 11 Irina Romanova 0 0 0 0 0