Latvijas Republikas 13. informātikas olimpiāde
2000. gada 27.- 28.marts
Kopējie rezultāti

 
Vārds Uzvārds Skola Klase  Skolotājs KAV REB BAS BUV Kopā
Vladimirs Redjko Rīgas 40.vsk. 11 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 50 33 45 15 143   I
Konstantīns Hamidullins Rīgas 96.vsk. 12 Olga Sokolova 50 45 25 0 120  II
Ervīns Bebris RV1Ģ 11 Aija Lūse 50 50 4 15 119  II
Romāns Maļinovskis RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 50 50 4 5 109  III
Viesturs Zariņš RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 50 50 4 5 109  III
Guntis Zariņš Ventspils 1.ģimn. 12 Aivars Žogla 50 45 12 0 107  III
Sergejs Kozlovičs Rīgas 86.vsk. 10 O.Ļitvinova 50 43 2 5 100  atz.
Sergejs Deņisovs Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimn. 12 Vladimirs Trasko 50 45 5 0 100  atz.
Ģirts Folkmanis RV1Ģ 11 Aija Lūse 50 45 4 0 99  atz.
Igors Gorbovickis Rīgas 40.vsk. 11 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 50 40 4 5 99  atz.
Andrejs Verza Valmieras Pārgaujas ģimn. 10 Dairis Krūmiņš 50 33 9 5 97  atz.
Mārtiņš Dīcis Engures vsk. 12 Juris Lagzdiņš 50 33 4 10 97  atz.
Aleksandrs Afanasjevs Liepājas 2.vsk. 12 Irina Orlova 50 24 0 15 89  
Ivars Atteka Āgenskalna VĢ 11 Ivars Atteka 50 22 4 5 81  
Maksims Rebrovs Rīgas 40.vsk. 11 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 50 17 9 0 76  
Andris Cakuls Valmieras ģimn. 9 Indra Caune 35 30 4 5 74  
Ingus Krūmiņš RV1Ģ 10 Mārtiņš Junkers 50 8 4 10 72  
Aleksandrs Šantars Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 50 19 2 0 71  
Gatis Midrijānis Talsu ģimn. 12 Māris Raugulis 40 26 0 0 66  
Konstantīns Šveds Rīgas 40.vsk. 11 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 20 26 13 5 64  
Māris Lazdiņš Smiltenes ģimn. 12 Aija Cunska 50 5 2 5 62  
Oskars Potjanko Taurupes vsk. 12 V.Kalniņš 50 3 2 5 60  
Vadims Zaicevs Puškina licejs 12 Ņina Ņikitina 50 1 9 0 60  
Pāvels Burakovs Zolitūdes ģimn. 9 Vladimirs Trasko 50 5 4 0 59  
Ģirts Strazdiņš Valmieras Viestura vsk. 11 Uldis Jansons 40 3 11 5 59  
Juris Olekšs Dobeles pils. ģimn. 12 Aija Jakovļeva 50 7 2 0 59  
Vladimirs Kotovs Daugavpils Krievu ģimn. 11 Valentīns Mihejevs 50 0 2 5 57  
Dmitrijs Rubins Rīgas 21.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Petrovs 50 3 4 0 57  
Dzintars Andiņš Aizkraukles 2.vsk. 12 Guntis Romanovskis 40 5 0 0 45  
Aleksandrs Belovs Rīgas 22.vsk. 10 D.Netunahins 25 10 7 0 42  
Gatis Peisenieks Olaines 1.vsk. 11 Inese Kalniņa 25 10 2 5 42  
Vladislavs Mihnevičs Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimn. 12 Vladimirs Trasko 0 21 4 15 40  
Rinalds Kaņeps Rēzeknes ģimn. 10 Rita Saukāne 30 1 8 0 39  
Aleksandra Koroļova Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 0 15 19 5 39  
Zigmārs Reklaitis Limbažu 3.vsk. 12 Vitanda Sakse 20 11 8 0 39  
Dmitrijs Barbarins Rīgas 40.vsk. 12 Vladimirs Ļitvinskis 25 0 8 5 38  
Andris Liedskalniņš Gulbenes ģimn. 11 Aigars Poišs 20 17 0 0 37  
Ivars Auziņš RV1Ģ 12 Aija Lūse 25 5 2 5 37  
Reinis Lūsis RV1Ģ 11 Aija Lūse 25 0 4 5 34  
Sergejs Smirnovs Rīgas 22.vsk. 10 D.Netunahins 10 9 7 5 31  
Aleksandrs Dorofejevs Rīgas 92.vsk.-ģimn. 11 J.Šamšins 0 13 13 5 31  
Aleksandrs Ipatovs Rīgas 34.vsk. 11 Gaļina Moločkova 20 8 2 0 30  
Jevgēnijs Serdenko Rīgas 88.vsk. 12 M.Ļeļamera 20 0 9 0 29  
Uldis Dzenītis Taurupes vsk. 12 V.Kalniņš 20 0 4 5 29  
Andrejs Maksimovs Jēkabpils 2.vsk. 12 R.Mamedovs 25 0 4 0 29  
Artis Upenieks RV1Ģ 11 Aija Lūse 8 0 15 5 28  
Aleksejs Tarasovs Preiļu VĢ 12 J.Erts 20 3 0 5 28  
Zigmārs Ziemelis Smiltenes ģimn. 10 Aija Cunska 25 0 2 0 27  
Pāvels Andrejevs Daugavpils Krievu ģimn. 8 Oļegs Bojaruns 20 3 2 0 25  
Sandis Jurševics Ventspils 1.ģimn. 12 Aivars Žogla 20 0 4 0 24  
Artūrs Verza Valmieras Pārgaujas ģimn. 8 Dairis Krūmiņš 5 12 2 0 19  
Artūrs Līcis Daugavpils 1.ģimn. 9 Edgars Pudulis 0 17 2 0 19  
Konstantīns Timčenko Jelgavas 5.vsk. 11 Tatjana Grencione 0 5 7 5 17  
Vitālijs Jakovļevs Cēsu pils.ģimn. 12 Ilmārs Siliņš 4 6 0 5 15  
Jānis Baiža Siguldas VĢ 11 Pēteris Zariņš 5 0 4 5 14  
Vladimirs Nazaruks Rīnūžu ģimn. 8 0 11 2 0 13  
Oskars Vīksna Dobeles pils. ģimn. 11 Daina Glušaka 5 0 7 0 12  
Māris Elsiņš Gulbenes ģimn. 11 Aigars Poišs 10 0 2 0 12  
Ilgvars Jēcis Pļaviņu ģimn. 12 Kārlis Dzintars 0 10 2 0 12  
Deniss Koženkovs Daugavpils Krievu ģimn. 8 Oļegs Bojaruns 0 7 4 0 11  
Danijars Dosemenovs Preiļu VĢ 11 J.Erts 0 0 11 0 11  
Mihails Akimenko Liepājas 12.vsk. 11 E.Proskurina 4 1 5 0 10  
Sergejs Trasko Zolitūdes ģimn. 9 Vladimirs Trasko 0 5 4 0 9  
Andrejs Krasiļņikovs Rīgas 34.vsk. 10 Gaļina Moločkova 0 9 0 0 9  
Igors Dronovs Rīgas Zolitūdes ģimn. 12 Vladimirs Trasko 0 5 3 0 8  
Andris Raugulis Talsu ģimn. 9 Jānis Gedrovics 0 5 2 0 7  
Aleksandrs Ivanovs Puškina licejs 9 0 0 4 0 4  
Māris Ābols Valmieras Viestura vsk. 9 Uldis Jansons 0 0 4 0 4  
Aleksandrs Ribakovs Daugavpils 11.vsk. 11 Vladimirs Muravickis 0 2 2 0 4  
Vasilijs Popovs Rīgas 60.vsk. 12 Tatjana Rutko 4 0 0 0 4  
Artūrs Staseļūns Daugavpils Krievu ģimn. 8 Oļegs Bojaruns 0 3 0 0 3  
Katerina Pundani 1.Tehniskais licejs 8 A.Revunovs 0 0 2 0 2  
Sandris Burnovskis Dobeles 1.vsk. 9 Inese Zvaigznone 0 0 2 0 2  
Artjoms Spiridonovs Rīgas 60.vsk. 9 Tatjana Rutko 0 0 2 0 2  
Maksims Makarovs Daugavpils 15.vsk. 8 Nikolajs Rubaha 0 0 0 0 0  
Jurijs Daugulis Jēkabpils 2.vsk. 11 R.Mamedovs 0 0 0 0 0  
Pavels Starostins Puškina licejs 11 Tatjana Docenko 0 0 0 0 0  
Pavels Šibanovs Rīgas 46.vsk. 11 Nadežda Smirnova 0 0 0 0 0  
Raitis Lucatnieks Rēzeknes komercskola 12 Silvija Studena 0 0 0 0 0  

Mājup  Uz rezultātiem